Fallen Warriors Memorial | Houston Texas
Fallen Warriors Memorial | Houston Texas
Fallen Warriors of Texas Database

Honoring the Sacrifice of Texas Fallen

Last Name First Name Rank Service Operation Wall Row Name Number
HARRIS DEVON J. PVT USA OEF 1 27 3
TORRES JUAN M. SPC USA OEF 1 2 4
SANDOVAL JR. LEROY PFC USMC OIF 1 15 1
MITTLER SHAUN M. SGT USA OEF 1 22 4
GEORGE PHILLIP C. LCPL USMC OEF 1 4 3
SANCHEZ DANIEL R. SRA USAF OEF 1 25 4
GARZA JR. ROGELIO R. SPC USA OEF 1 6 2
GARZA DAMIAN J. PFC USA OEF 1 4 1
GARZA JUAN G. PFC USA OIF 1 4 3
GARZA JOE J. 1SG USA OIF 1 4 4
GARZA ISRAEL SPC USA OIF 1 16 2
TORREZ III ELIAS LCPL USMC OIF 1 17 4
GARCES TOMAS SPC USA OIF 1 23 4
GAMBLE GARRETT W. LCPL USMC OEF 1 19 2
GALVAN DANIEL L SGT USA OEF 1 3 1
TOTTEN ERIC W. CWO3 USA OEF 1 5 2
GOLDMAN SHANE L. LCPL USMC OIF 1 16 3
GONZALES ESAU S.A. SSG USA OND 1 1 1
HARRIS ADAM J. PFC USA OIF 1 25 3
HARRINGTON FOSTER L. SGT USMC OIF 1 25 2
MENDOZA MATTHEW E. SGT USMC OEF 1 8 3
GUERECA JR. JOSE SGT USA OIF 1 30 3
GRIEMEL JARRETT P. SPC USA OEF 1 11 4
GREEN JEFFREY G. CPL USMC OIF 1 20 1
METHVIN DANIEL K. SGT USA OIF 1 7 2
GRANT BRIAN K. PVT USA OIF 1 30 2
GRANADO III ALEJANDRO SFC USA OEF 1 13 3
MILLER WILLIAM L. LCPL USMC OIF 1 29 4
MILLER ANTHONY S. PFC USA OIF 1 3 4
MILLS JOSHUA M. SSG USA OEF 1 15 3
GONZALEZ-GARZA RODRIGO SPC USA OEF 1 1 4
GONZALEZ JR. JAIME SGT USA OEF 1 9 1
TORRES MICHAEL S. LCPL USMC OIF 1 21 3
MONTOYA DIEGO M. PFC USA OEF 1 25 3
FRANTZ ROBERT L. PVT USA OIF 1 5 3
MOORE H. "GARY" MAJ USA OIF 1 27 3
ENGLAND MATTHEW J PFC USA OND 1 3 1
ENDSLEY ZACHARY R. CPL USA OEF 1 7 2
VALDEZ JR. RUBEN LCPL USMC OIF 1 19 3
RUSK COLTON W. PFC USMC OEF 1 28 1
VALLES MELISSA SGT USA OIF 1 6 2
ECKHART WILLIAM C. SGT USA OIF 1 18 1
VANDERTULIP JOSIAH H. SPC USA OIF 1 26 3
RUIZ CESAR B. SGT USMC OEF 1 17 1
RUBALCAVA ISELA SGT USA OIF 1 20 2
DUNIGAN JR. JOE L. SSG USA OIF 1 14 1
VELEZ JOSE A. CPL USA OIF 1 29 2
ROZIER JONATHAN D. 1LT USA OIF 1 6 4
VELEZ ANDREW SPC USA OEF 1 6 1
NEWMAN CLINTON T. SSG USA OEF 1 4 4
DRAKE CHAD H. SPC USA OIF 1 24 1
UZENSKI NICHOLAS K. CPL USMC OEF 1 18 2
MURPHREY MICHAEL C. SSG USA OEF 1 15 2
FORTENBERRY WESLEY C. CWO3 USA OIF 1 18 3
TROTTER JOHN B. SGT USA OIF 1 28 2
FOLMAR TIMOTHY S. SGT USMC OIF 1 25 4
MOORE STUART W. PFC USA OIF 1 11 3
FLORES MICHAEL P. SSGT USAF OEF 1 21 3
MORENO GERARDO SGT USA OIF 1 17 1
TUCKER STEVEN C. CPL USA OEF 1 3 4
FERNANDEZ GEORGE A. MSG USA OIF 1 2 3
FARRIS JOSHUA R. SPC USA OEF 1 12 3
FARLEY BRANDON W. SSG USA OEF 1 9 4
SAENZ III JOSE L. SGT USMC OEF 1 24 3
MOSS KEELAN L. SGT USA OIF 1 10 1
RUSSELL JOHN W. SGT USA OIF 1 10 3
ESTRELLA-SOTO RUBEN PVT USA OIF 1 1 2
MUNDEN RAYMOND J. SFC USA OEF 1 10 3
ROUGHTON ANDREW J. SPC USA OEF 1 13 2
SOLTERO OMAR SPC USA OEF 1 29 3
MALDONADO PEDRO A. SPC USA OEF 1 27 1
MALDONADO ALEXIS V. PFC USA OEF 1 25 1
KENNEDY BRIAN M. CPL USMC OIF 1 1 1
STANLEY CODY R. LCPL USMC OEF 1 16 3
KARR JR. MICHAEL G. SPC USA OIF 1 15 3
JUAREZ MARK D. LCPL USMC OEF 1 18 1
JORDAN PHILLIP A. SSGT USMC OIF 1 2 2
SLAY RUSSELL L. SSGT USMC OIF 1 28 1
MARTIN SHANE R. LCPL USMC OEF 1 23 3
STOUT KYLE B. SGT USA OEF 1 24 1
JOHNSON JEFFERY W. CPL USMC OEF 1 20 1
JOHNSON JOHN P. SPC USA OIF 1 9 3
STRATTON II MARK E. LTCO USAF OEF 1 11 1
SIMS SEAN P. CPT USA OIF 1 29 3
SUELL JOSEPH D. SGT USA OIF 1 5 2
KIEHL JAMES M. SPC USA OIF 1 1 3
MALDONADO JOSE L. LCPL USMC OEF 1 28 2
LEWIS JOSEPH M. SPC USA OEF 1 17 3
LOREDO EDWARDO SSG USA OEF 1 22 1
SORIANO ARMANDO PFC USA OIF 1 13 4
LEICHT JACOB C. CPL USMC OEF 1 20 3
SOTELO JR. TOMAS CPL USA OIF 1 5 4
LEDESMA RENE SSG USA OIF 1 20 3
LOSANO RAYMOND A1C USAF OEF 1 2 2
LARSON JR. SCOTT Q. SPC USA OIF 1 16 4
LUDLAM JASON C. PFC USA OIF 1 14 3
LANINGHAM IRA B. PFC USA OEF 1 28 4
LUGO JACOB R. LCPL USMC OIF 1 22 4
STAATS CHRIS N. SSGT USA OEF 1 16 1
SMITH BRIAN D. 2LT USA OIF 1 21 2
KOLDA ZACHARY A. CPL USMC OIF 1 30 4
KITOWSKI III CHARLES B. SGT USA OEF 1 8 1
JAMAR SCOTT CWO2 USA OIF 1 2 4
MATTOX JOHN A. PVT USA OEF 1 9 2
TALAMANTEZ STEVEN SGT USA OND 1 2 2
HINKLEY WESLEY J. MAJ USA OND 1 1 3
TATE DARREN E. AO USN OEF 1 12 2
SEKULA DUSTIN M. PFC USMC OIF 1 15 4
SCHULZ CHRISTIAN C. SPC USA OIF 1 6 3
MCNABB SHAWN H. SSG USA OEF 1 16 2
MORRIS JR. RICKY A. PFC USMC OIF 1 14 2
MEADOWS JOSHUA S. CAPT USMC OEF 1 15 1
MEDELLIN JESUS M. A. CPL USMC OIF 1 3 3
HEREDIA EDGAR A. SSGT USMC OEF 1 8 4
HENSON CLAYTON W. PFC USA OIF 1 19 2
TAYLOR ARCHIE A. SSGT USMC OEF 1 10 4
HEFNER SHAWN P. LCPL USA OEF 1 17 2
TAYLOR JOHN E. SFC USA OEF 1 2 3
TEAL J. MIKE SSGT USAF OEF 1 2 1
HARRISON CALVIN B. SFC USA OEF 1 26 1
HOLBROOK JASON E. CPT USA OEF 1 23 4
HOLDER KYLE M. PFC USA OEF 1 27 2
MATULA MATTHEW E. CPL USMC OIF 1 17 3
INFANTE JESSE SSG USA OEF 1 25 2
MAY JR. KENNETH B. SGT USMC OEF 1 19 4
HUTCHINSON RAY J. PFC USA OIF 1 11 2
HUSTON SETH LCPL USMC OIF 1 22 3
HUNT CLAY W. SGT USMC OEF 1 30 3
HUFSTEDLER DOYLE M. 1LT USA OIF 1 15 2
MAYS CHAUNCY R. SSG USA OEF 1 29 4
MCCAULEY RYAN M. PFC USA OIF 1 23 3
HOUGHTON ANDREW R. CPT USA OIF 1 22 1
HOSKINS JAY M. SGT USMC OEF 1 14 1
SHANK MICHAEL A. SSG USA OEF 1 6 4
HORNBECK KELLY L. MSG USA OIF 1 13 1
MCDANIEL MECOLUS C. SSG USA OEF 1 30 1
SEWELL GLENN M. SGT USA OND 1 2 1
HARRIS JOSEPH G. PFC USA OEF 1 7 1
NGUYEN TEVAN L. CPL USMC OEF 1 28 3
PENA JR. ROGER P. SGT USA OEF 1 5 3
BOWEN CLAYTON P. SSG USA OEF 1 14 2
BOSTICK JR. THOMAS G. MAJ USA OEF 1 7 3
HERNANDEZ DEREK LCPL USMC OEF 1 20 4
POLLEY JR. LARRY E. SPC USA OIF 1 12 3
BOONE CLARENCE E. CWO4 USA OIF 1 11 1
BOLDING TODD J. LCPL USMC OIF 1 20 4
WINTERS LESTON M. SGT USA OEF 1 23 1
BOARD CODY A. PFC USA OEF 1 26 2
BLANCO-CALDAS ERNESTO M. CPT USA OIF 1 12 1
RICO ARIEL SGT USA OIF 1 10 4
BIELAMOWICZ MICHAEL G. SGT USA OEF 1 12 4
BERTRAND CORY J. SPC USA OEF 1 10 1
WRIGHT JAMES C. SPC USA OIF 1 8 2
BENITEZ CARLOS A. SGT USA OEF 1 26 3
POINDEXTER JASON T. PFC USMC OIF 1 24 3
PEREZ III JOSE A. SPC USA OIF 1 5 1
WOOD ZARIAN A. HM3 USN OEF 1 20 2
WEGER MICHAEL S. SPC USA OIF 1 26 2
CALDERON JR. JUAN SGT USMC OIF 1 21 4
ESPARZA-GUTIERREZ ANALAURA PFC USA OIF 1 8 4
WELCH III ROBERT F. 1LT USA OEF 1 30 4
BURY BRANDON C. SGT USMC OEF 1 21 1
WHITE STEVEN W. SGT USA OIF 1 7 4
BURGESS BRYAN A. SSG USA OEF 1 30 2
PEREZ NICHOLAS LCPL USMC OIF 1 23 2
WHITE NATHAN D. LT USN OIF 1 3 1
BROWN WILLIAM R. SFC USA OEF 1 6 3
BROWN DOMINIC C. LCPL USMC OIF 1 24 4
WIEKAMP JEFFERY S. SGT USA OEF 1 5 1
PEREZ HECTOR R. SSG USA OIF 1 7 1
BELLARD NICHOLAS P. SSG USA OND 1 1 4
PUCKETT MATHEW D. LCPL USMC OIF 1 25 1
CABAN ERIC SSG USA OEF 1 5 4
ANDRADE JOHN E. PFC USA OEF 1 24 2
RAMIREZ GENE SSGT USMC OIF 1 28 3
AMUNDSON JR. WILLIAM M. CPL USA OEF 1 3 2
AMAYA DANIEL R. CPL USMC OIF 1 18 4
RAMIREZ CHRISTOPHER SGT USA OIF 1 19 1
ALTAMIRANO ESTEVAN SSG USA OND 1 2 3
ZAPATA MARK A. SPC USA OIF 1 22 2
ALLTON ERIC L. CPT USA OIF 1 26 1
RANGEL CHRISTOPHER LCPL USMC OEF 1 19 3
ALDRICH NICKALOUS N. LCPL USMC OIF 1 23 1
REZA MATTHEW G. LCPL USMC OEF 1 11 2
AINSWORTH JESSE W. SSG USA OEF 1 22 3
ZAPP THOMAS J. LCPL USMC OIF 1 27 2
REEVES JASON A. SSG USA OEF 1 27 4
ANDREWS DARRYN D. 2LT USA OEF 1 14 4
ANGUIANO EDWARD J. SPC USA OIF 1 2 1
QUALLS LOUIS W. LCPL USMC OIF 1 30 1
BATTLES SR. MICHAEL SFC USA OIF 1 26 4
WYATT STEPHEN E. PFC USA OIF 1 9 2
BARRERA MICHAEL P. SSG USA OIF 1 9 4
BALTAZAR JR. CHRISTOPHER S. LCPL USMC OEF 1 14 3
YBARRA III HENRY SGT USA OIF 1 8 1
BALES CHAD E. PFC USMC OIF 1 3 2
BABINE TRAVIS T. LCPL USMC OEF 1 13 4
BABBITT TRAVIS A. SPC USA OIF 1 27 4
AUSTIN ALAN J. PFC USA OEF 1 7 4
AUSTIN AARON C. LCPL USMC OIF 1 19 4
ARSIAGA ROBERT R. SPC USA OIF 1 16 1
ARRIAGA RICHARD SPC USA OIF 1 8 3
ARNOLD ANDREW T. CWO2 USMC OIF 1 4 2
ACEVES OMAR SGT USA OEF 1 29 1
CONTRERAS PEDRO LCPL USMC OIF 1 21 1
OQUIN JAMES J. PFC USA OEF 1 23 2
OGDEN MATTHEW D. PFC USA OEF 1 11 3
CHAPMAN NATHAN R. SFC USA OEF 1 1 1
CHAPMAN JOHN A. TSGT USAF OEF 1 1 2
OSBORNE JEROD H. SPC USA OEF 1 22 2
OWENS COREY C. A1C USAF OND 1 1 2
DAVIS DAVID A. SGT USA OEF 1 15 4
CRAIG BRIAN T. SSG USA OEF 1 1 3
DAS ERIC B. CAPT USAF OIF 1 4 1
DE LA ROSA FERNANDO SGT USA OEF 1 16 4
VILLAREAL-MATA JOHNNY CWO2 USA OIF 1 1 4
COURCY PETER J. SPC USA OEF 1 10 2
WAFFORD MICHAEL B. LCPL USMC OIF 1 17 2
COLUNGA ZEFERINO E. SPC USA OIF 1 7 3
NORWOOD BYRON W. SGT USMC OIF 1 29 1
COLLINS GARY L. SSG USA OIF 1 10 2
RODRIGUEZ MARIO SGT USA OEF 1 21 4
VINCENT DUSTIN D. 1LT USA OND 1 2 4
WALKER LAURA M. 1LT USA OEF 1 4 2
CREAMER ZAINAH C. SGT USA OEF 1 29 2
ORR CODY J. PFC USA OIF 1 12 4
COONS JAMES C. MSG USA OIF 1 6 1
CAUGHMAN SEAN L. PO1 USN OEF 1 19 1
OWENS JR. GREGORY SGT USA OEF 1 13 1
PELKEY MICHAEL J. CPT USA OIF 1 27 1
DIAZ ISAAC E. SPC USA OEF 1 3 3
CUERVO REY D. PVT USA OIF 1 11 4
CARBALLO ADOLFO C. SPC USA OIF 1 18 2
CASPER JAMES A. LCPL USMC OIF 1 14 4
NOLEN JAMES M. SGT USA OEF 1 17 4
CHISHOLM BENJAMEN G. PFC USA OEF 1 24 4
PENA PAUL CPT USA OEF 1 18 3
CROSS PETER K. PFC USA OEF 1 12 1
CANNON MARK R. PO3 USN OEF 1 8 2
VILLARREAL JR. JORGE CPL USMC OEF 1 26 4
DERVISHI ERVIN PFC USA OIF 1 13 3
CATLETT MATTHEW R. SPC USA OEF 1 21 2
PAGAN BOBBY J. SPC USA OEF 1 18 4
CANNING WESLEY J. LCPL USMC OIF 1 28 4
CASTRO ROLAND L. SSG USA OIF 1 12 2
RODRIQUEZ RODOLFO I. MAJ USAF OEF 1 9 3
PARKER JAMES D. PFC USA OIF 1 13 2
NORQUIST JOSEPH C. SPC USA OIF 1 9 1
DELEON JR. LAURO G. SPC USA OIF 1 24 2
NUNEZ-RODRIGUEZ JOE A SSG USA OEF 2 16 2
MARIOTTI KEITH R. CWO4 USA OIF 2 13 3
MARTINEZ FRANCISCO G. SPC USA OIF 2 9 4
NUNN ANTHONY M. PFC USA OEF 2 3 1
RAMIREZ REYES SGT USA OIF 2 30 3
RAMIREZ BENITO A. LCPL USMC OIF 2 29 1
NYLANDER NATHAN J. CAPT USAF OEF 2 2 2
MARIN JR. JAVIER SGT USA OIF 2 4 2
SMART ALBERT E. LTC USA OIF 2 11 3
LOPEZ HILARIO F. LCPL USMC OIF 2 1 4
SNEED BRANDON K. SFC USA OIF 2 17 4
RAYMUNDO MARIANO M PFC USA OEF 2 16 4
RAY CLOVIS T. 2LT USA OEF 2 9 3
RODRIQUEZ VELASCO JUAN R. LCPL USMC OIF 2 3 1
SMITH JEREMY D. SSGT USMC OEF 2 1 2
RANGEL RAY SSG USAF OIF 2 8 3
LUNDY BRIAN K. HM2 USN OEF 2 6 2
RAMIREZ THALIA S CWO2 USA OEF 2 13 3
MACIEL FRED L. LCPL USMC OIF 2 5 2
MACRUM ROBERT D. SA USN OIF 2 16 2
RAMIREZ JOEL A. PFC USA OEF 2 1 4
MADDOX ANTHONY R SGT USA OEF 2 17 3
NORRIS CODY R. PFC USA OEF 2 8 3
NAVARRO JUAN P SGT USA OEF 2 11 4
NAHVI RUSSELL H. SPC USA OIF 2 18 4
LONGORIA JOHN M. CPL USMC OIF 2 20 3
MCELROY BRIAN SSG USAF OIF 2 24 3
MEEUWSEN WILLIAM B. SGT USA OIF 2 21 3
MONDRAGON ENRIQUE SGT USA OEF 2 15 2
RIGGS WESLEY R. PFC USA OIF 2 11 2
MOLINA JACOB SGT USA OEF 2 4 4
MEMON KASHIF M SSGT USA OEF 2 14 4
RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH E. SSG USA OIF 2 7 2
PEREZ STEPHEN J. LCPL USMC OIF 2 27 3
MENCHACA KRISTIAN PVT USA OIF 2 30 2
ROBERTSON MICHAEL T. SGT USA OIF 2 19 3
MENDOZA, JR. RAMON J. MAJ USMC OIF 2 20 1
RIVERA PAUL A. SGT USA OEF 2 7 4
ROARK TIMOTHY J. SSG USA OIF 2 17 1
SANDERS RYAN T. 1LT USA OIF 2 30 1
MEZA BERRY K. SGT USA OIF 2 2 2
PERALEZ JR. JOHNNY J. SGT USA OIF 2 24 2
RICHARDSON WILLIAM D. SSGT USMC OIF 2 22 2
SCHILLER PHILIP C.S. SPC USA OEF 2 9 4
SCHMIDT BENJAMIN W. LCPL USMC OEF 2 7 2
MONTENEGRO, JR JOSE L. WO1 USA OEF 2 13 2
PONCE RUIZ LORENZO SGT USA OIF 2 18 1
RAIRDAN RHONALD D. LCPL USMC OIF 2 5 3
MARTINEZ ROBERT A. LCPL USMC OIF 2 22 3
MOSS JR. WALTER M. TSGT USAF OIF 2 26 3
SIMPSON MICHAEL H SSG USA OEF 2 15 3
MASON JOHNNIE V. SSG USA OIF 2 23 3
RODRIGUEZ JR. RODOLFO SGT USA OEF 2 6 3
SALTER RICHARD M. CWO4 USA OIF 2 24 1
MORNINGSTAR CHRISTOPHER R. SSG USA OIF 2 25 2
MORIN JR. STEVE SGT USA OIF 2 16 4
PRIEST TINA M. PFC USA OIF 2 25 4
PRICE III CHARLES L. MSG USA OEF 2 5 3
MCCRACKIN CHRISTOPHER M. LCPL USMC OIF 2 20 2
ROBERTS MICHAEL C. SPC USA OEF 2 6 1
POWELL JOSHUA D. SGT USA OEF 2 3 2
SERRANO NAZARIO LCPL USMC OIF 2 7 4
MOODY WILLIAM R. SPC USA OEF 2 17 1
REIGOUX JOB M SSG USA OEF 2 16 3
MILLS STEPHEN M. CPO USN OEF 2 5 2
FUNKHOUSER JAMES A. CPT USA OIF 2 29 3
DRAKE DAVID A. PFC USA OEF 2 7 1
DONES JACOB D. SGT USA OIF 2 19 1
VILLANUEVA JAVIER A. SPC USA OIF 2 21 4
DIETRICH JESSE W. PFC USA OEF 2 5 4
DEVORA GARCIA ISRAEL SGT USA OIF 2 26 4
DEL CASTILLO DIMITRI A. 1LT USA OEF 2 4 1
DARROUGH JAMES M. SGT USA OEF 2 8 1
DANYLUK KERRY SPC USA OEF 2 18 3
DANIEL JASON B. CPL USA OIF 2 27 4
DALLAS JR. ERNEST W. SPC USA OIF 2 14 4
COX JR. SIMON T. 1LT USA OIF 2 25 1
VOSS MARK T CAPT USAF OEF 2 15 4
CISNEROS-ALVAREZ JULIO C. LCPL USMC OIF 2 2 3
CHANDLER CHRISTIAN J PFC USA OEF 2 18 4
CEPEDA SR. AARON N. SGT USMC OIF 2 10 4
DUERKSEN AMY A. PFC USA OIF 2 26 2
VELASQUEZ JORGE L. PO2 USN OEF 2 11 1
FRY JOHN D. GYSG USMC OIF 2 26 1
TRENT NELSON SFC USA OEF 2 15 1
TRIBBLE BRETT L. SPC USA OIF 2 29 4
FOLKS JR. TOMMY I. SSG USA OIF 2 18 3
FLORES JONATHAN R. LCPL USMC OIF 2 12 3
TROVILLION TYLER S. CPL USMC OIF 2 12 4
FITTS KRYSTAL CPL USA OEF 2 11 3
FITE JOSEPH E. CPL USMC OIF 2 2 4
FARIAS JOHN F. LCPL USMC OEF 2 4 2
FANKHAUSER JOSEPH H. SSGT USMC OEF 2 10 2
EVERETT CHRISTOPHER L. SSG USA OIF 2 16 1
CABRERA DAVID E. LTC USA OEF 2 8 2
EGGERS KYLE A. SSG USA OIF 2 1 2
DURBIN JR. JERRY M. SSG USA OIF 2 24 4
VAZQUEZ RICHARD L SSGT USA OEF 2 18 2
WALLER RICHARD P. CPL USMC OIF 2 27 2
CASTRO JOHN P. SGT USA OEF 2 2 1
CASTLEBERRY JR. ROGER D. LCPL USMC OIF 2 15 1
WREN CHARLES J. SGT USA OEF 2 1 3
BERRY SEAN B. SSG USA OIF 2 17 2
BELL RUSSELL R 1SG USA OEF 2 12 2
BEDOY GENARO PFC USA OEF 2 14 1
BEAUCHAMP CLAYTON R PO3 USA OEF 2 12 3
BABCOCK IV HOWARD E. IT1 USN OIF 2 18 2
ASTON TREVOR D. LCPL USMC OIF 2 9 1
ARIZOLA JR. ROBERTO SGT USA OIF 2 12 1
ANDERSON DANNY L. PFC USA OIF 2 9 2
YOLKIN VIKTAR V. SPC USA OIF 2 4 1
ALT EMBER M SPC USA OEF 2 17 2
ALLMON JEREMY O. SPC USA OIF 2 8 2
ALEXANDER JR. GEORGE T. SSG USA OIF 2 19 2
ALANIZ PAUL C. CAPT USMC OIF 2 6 1
ZERMENO ANDRES 1LT USA OEF 2 6 4
WORRELL MATTHEW W. MAJ USA OIF 2 28 3
BOATRIGHT MICHAEL L. SGT USA OIF 2 1 1
CASTLE SAMUEL T. SSG USA OIF 2 11 1
CASTILLO MARIO A. LCPL USMC OIF 2 12 2
CARRILLO JR. RAFAEL A. SPC USA OIF 2 14 1
CARDOZA KEVIN SPC USA OEF 2 16 1
WALTERS JR. GARY W. CPL USA OIF 2 10 2
BYLER WILLIAM J. SPC USA OIF 2 19 4
WESTHUSING THEODORE S. COL USA OIF 2 11 4
BURK TAYLOR J. SPC USA OIF 2 7 1
BURGESS SCOTT H. SGT USA OEF 2 1 1
BRITT BENJAMIN T. 1LT USA OIF 2 23 4
WILLIAMS BENJAMIN D. SSGT USMC OIF 2 30 4
WILSON WADE D. SGT USMC OEF 2 10 3
BRADFIELD JR. HOBY F. SPC USA OIF 2 14 2
BORDER JEREMIE S SSG USA OEF 2 13 1
BONILLA ORLANDO A. CPT USA OIF 2 7 3
AGUILAR JR. ANDRES CPL USMC OIF 2 27 1
JONES PAYTON A. PFC USA OEF 2 9 2
KIMBLE DEXTER S. SSGT USMC OIF 2 6 4
STALVEY JOHN R. CPL USMC OIF 2 17 3
TAPIA SAMUEL LCPL USMC OIF 2 23 2
HOLLAND DANIEL E. LTC USA OIF 2 28 4
KRIPPNER ANDREW M. PVT USA OEF 2 2 4
STAGGS AUSTIN G PFC USA OEF 2 14 3
HINTON DOMINIC J. SPC USA OIF 2 21 1
HIGGINS TANNER S. SGT USA OEF 2 10 1
TAYLOR MICHAEL C. SGT USA OIF 2 22 4
TAYLOR HOUSTON M. SSG USA OEF 2 7 3
JAFARKHANI-TORSHIZI JR. SAEED LCPL USMC OIF 2 5 1
HERNANDEZ III ALEX SPC USA OEF 2 10 4
HOLTER III PAUL C. CPL USMC OIF 2 3 3
HORRIGAN ROBERT M. MSG USA OIF 2 13 1
STEVENSON BENJAMIN A. MSG USA OEF 2 5 1
JERAK IVICA MSG USA OIF 2 15 3
STEPHENS RILEY G. SFC USA OEF 2 14 2
SWEGER FRANKLIN A. LCPL USMC OIF 2 2 1
KATHIRIA HATIM S. SPC USA OIF 2 15 2
KERN KURT W. SPC USA OEF 2 8 4
SPITZER THOMAS Z SGT USMC OEF 2 19 1
IBARRA JOSUE PFC USMC OEF 2 3 4
HUDSON AARON M. PFC USA OIF 2 10 1
KESINGER JAMES C. SPC USA OIF 2 23 1
KETTLE JEFFREY D SFC USA OEF 2 12 4
KILPATRICK CHRISTOPHER R. PFC USA OIF 2 13 2
VIOLA ALEX A SSGT USA OEF 2 18 1
HERNANDEZ TONY L. LCPL USMC OIF 2 6 3
GOYET MARK R. LCPL USMC OEF 2 4 3
LOGAN JOSEPH D. CPL USMC OEF 2 9 1
GRAHAM SHAWN A. SGT USA OIF 2 16 3
GRACE KEITH E SPC USA OEF 2 17 4
SOLORIO JUAN M. SSG USA OIF 2 9 3
HOLLOWAY MATTHEW W. LCPL USMC OIF 2 3 2
GORDON LYLE L. CAPT USMC OIF 2 6 2
GILL STEVEN P. CPL USMC OIF 2 14 3
GIBBS TODD C. SFC USA OIF 2 1 3
GERTSON CLINTON R. SPC USA OIF 2 8 4
GAUDET BRADLEY J. CWO2 USA OEF 2 3 3
GARCIA ANTHONY R. CPT USA OIF 2 25 3
GARCIA J. ADAN CPL USA OIF 2 29 2
LOEZA ROBERTO SSG USA OEF 2 11 2
LEON-PEREZ JESUS A. PFC USA OIF 2 4 3
TERRAZAS MIGUEL LCPL USMC OIF 2 21 2
HANSEN JOHN E. SGT USA OEF 2 12 1
SPAULDING RILEY S. SPC USA OEF 2 2 3
TODD, JR DAVID J SFC USA OEF 2 13 4
HERLEM BRYANT A. SSG USA OIF 2 28 1
TORRES DANIEL SGT USA OIF 2 8 1
GRAHAM LANCE T. LCPL USMC OIF 2 10 3
LATIMER AARON P. SPC USA OIF 2 28 2
HASSE DONALD J. SGT USA OIF 2 22 1
YEPSEN LUKE C. LCPL USMC OIF 3 10 2
SPRINGER II LANCE C. SPC USA OIF 3 18 4
STEPHENS JOHN S. SFC USA OIF 3 18 1
ROSALES BENJAMIN S. CPL USMC OIF 3 5 3
SMITH AARON A. SGT USA OIF 3 4 1
ZIMMERMAN CHRISTOPHER M. SGT USMC OIF 3 4 2
SOTO DANNY R. SGT USA OIF 3 26 2
SMITH RICHARD A. CPL USA OIF 3 12 4
STRONG JOHNNY R. LCPL USMC OIF 3 25 4
SCHOCKMEL COLLIN R. SPC USA OIF 3 13 3
ROMERO JOSHUA G. SPC USA OIF 3 21 4
VILLA JR. RUBEN J. SFC USA OIF 3 3 1
TIJERINA JAMES R. SGT USMC OIF 3 16 1
VALENTINE III DONALD E CPL USA OIF 3 28 1
ULLOA JR. GEORGE M. SGT USMC OIF 3 2 2
RUSSELL BLAKE H. CPT USA OIF 3 2 1
SAUCEDA JR. OSCAR PVT USA OIF 3 22 4
TWITTY BOBBY L. LCPL USMC OIF 3 28 3
SALINAS ERIC D. SPC USA OIF 3 29 1
SANTOS FERNANDO SSG USA OIF 3 29 2
WINEGEART DANIEL W. SGT USA OIF 3 6 3
VOLKER ROBERT J. SPC USA OIF 3 11 1
SWANSON TIMOTHY A. CPL USA OIF 3 15 3
WEST KILE G. 1LT USA OIF 3 24 2
WATERBURY FORREST J. SPC USA OIF 3 17 4
VILLARREAL EMMANUEL LCPL USMC OIF 3 24 1
TAMEZ EDDIE D. SPC USA OIF 3 19 4
SIMPSON JONATHAN J. SGT USMC OIF 3 6 2
TANTON NICKOLAS A. PFC USA OIF 3 16 3
SHIPP DARRELL W. PFC USA OIF 3 15 2
SHAFFER JEFFREY P. SPC USA OIF 3 3 3
SANCHEZ ALBERTO V. SSG USA OIF 3 1 1
WAKEMAN DUSTIN S. SGT USA OIF 3 30 1
SANCHEZ PAUL T. SGT USA OIF 3 13 2
REYNOLDS JR. EDWARD C. SSG USA OIF 3 4 3
LONG BRADEN J. SPC USA OIF 3 29 3
JAURIGUE MICHAEL J. CPL USA OIF 3 23 3
BUFORD TRAVIS W. PFC USA OIF 3 17 1
HOLLER LUKE B. LCPL USMC OIF 3 7 2
HIGDON KRISTOPHER A. SSG USA OIF 3 23 1
HICKS JR. GLENN D. SGT USA OIF 3 20 1
HENDERSON MILES P. CWO2 USA OIF 3 8 1
GUYTON LARRY I. PFC USA OIF 3 20 2
GUERRERO MARIEO SPC USA OIF 3 18 2
GREEN RYAN P. SGT USA OIF 3 18 3
GIVEN NATHANIEL A. PFC USA OIF 3 12 2
GALVAN JOSE A. CPL USMC OIF 3 7 4
JAYNES ALLEN B. PFC USA OIF 3 14 2
JOHNSTON GARY S. SGT USMC OIF 3 14 4
JONES III ROY L. PFC USA OIF 3 21 2
LLOYD MICHAEL C. SSG USA OIF 3 2 4
LEIJA HECTOR SSG USA OIF 3 15 1
LEDSOME MICHAEL C. CPL USMC OIF 3 8 4
FORD PHILIP C. SPC USA OIF 3 10 1
LANZARIN JOSE A. SSG USA OIF 3 5 1
LAFOREST MATHEW P. CPL USA OIF 3 23 2
LAFLEUR JASON K. CPL USA OIF 3 29 4
KUBIK BRIAN J. PFC USA OIF 3 2 3
KRUGER ERIC J. LTC USA OIF 3 7 3
KOSTERS CORY C. PFC USA OIF 3 17 3
JOSHUA JR. RON J. PFC USA OIF 3 27 4
FLORES OMAR SSG USA OIF 3 1 3
ENGSTROM ANDREW T. PFC USA OIF 3 27 2
EDWARDS WILLIAM L. SPC USA OIF 3 30 2
BRISKY DUSTIN R. SPC USA OIF 3 26 1
BRADSHAW ANTHONY M. CPL USA OIF 3 20 4
BOREA RUSSELL P. SFC USA OIF 3 13 4
BLOCK KAMISHA J. SPC USA OIF 3 30 4
BISHOP RYAN A. SPC USA OIF 3 19 2
BEVEL RAY M. CPL USA OIF 3 19 3
BERG RYAN R. PFC USA OIF 3 13 1
BARTA JOHN CPL USA OIF 3 11 3
BALINT JR. PAUL PFC USA OIF 3 10 3
ALONZO JOSHUA C. LCPL USMC OIF 3 8 3
AGUIRRE NATHANIEL A. SPC USA OIF 3 6 4
BUTLER RHETT A. CPL USA OIF 3 28 2
CAMPOS JUAN F. SSG USA OIF 3 25 2
COLE JR. TIMOTHY B. SSG USA OIF 3 25 3
EASON CARL A. SPC USA OIF 3 7 1
DUNN TERRENCE D. SSG USA OIF 3 15 4
DONICA DUSTIN R. CPL USA OIF 3 12 3
DOMINO CHADRICK O. SGT USA OIF 3 25 1
DAVIS MICHAEL W. CPL USA OIF 3 22 3
DAVIS CHRIS SGT USA OIF 3 26 3
ADAIR JAMES L. SPC USA OIF 3 27 1
CUELLAR BACILIO E. SGT USA OIF 3 24 4
CRAVER JOHNNY K. 2LT USA OIF 3 6 1
COOPER TROY D. PVT USA OIF 3 9 2
COLLINS RYAN D. CPL USA OIF 3 22 2
AGUIRRE ANTHONY LCPL USMC OIF 3 17 2
LOPEZ JR. JUAN M. PFC USA OIF 3 30 3
MUTZ MITCHEL T. SGT USA OIF 3 8 2
PATRIQUIN TRAVIS L. CPT USA OIF 3 9 3
NARVAEZ JOE A. SSG USA OIF 3 5 2
NOLEN KYLE A. HN USN OIF 3 11 2
NEAL JACOB H. CPL USMC OIF 3 14 1
NGUYEN DAN H. CPL USA OIF 3 21 1
MCKINNEY JEFFREY R. 1SG USA OIF 3 27 3
MCRAE JAMES H. CPL USMC OIF 3 28 4
MOKRI YARI SPC USA OIF 3 9 4
MINTZLAFF BRIAN L. SSG USA OIF 3 10 4
MILLER RYAN A. LCPL USMC OIF 3 3 4
MINJARES JR. GILBERT PO1 USN OIF 3 16 2
MULDOON JAMES P. SGT USA OIF 3 1 2
PEREZ EMILY J.T. 2LT USA OIF 3 3 2
MOSTEIRO ALLEN SFC USA OIF 3 16 4
PUGH KENNETH I. SSG USA OIF 3 1 4
MALONE JIMY M. SGT USA OIF 3 26 4
PRESTON AARON L. SPC USA OIF 3 12 1
LYERLY SEAN E. CPT USA OIF 3 14 3
MCDOWELL ROBERT M. SGT USA OIF 3 19 1
MARKHAM JONATHAN A. CPL USA OIF 3 24 3
MARTINEZ III ANSELMO SGT USA OIF 3 21 3
MORRIS STEPHEN L. LCPL USMC OIF 3 11 4
MCCANTS MARQUIS J. SPC USA OIF 3 22 1
HEWETT THOMAS J. PFC USA OIF 3 5 4
MACK KENNETH N. MSGT USMC OIF 3 20 3
DUCKWORTH ERIC T. SSG USA OIF 4 4 2
WARFORD III WILLIAM T. CPL USA OIF 4 2 2
WARD JOSHUA A. SGT USA OIF 4 17 1
CANDELO STEVEN I. CPL USA OIF 4 9 2
CAUGHMAN SEAN L. PO1 USN OIF 4 19 2
NICHOLS JEFFREY F. SPC USA OIF 4 12 2
WALKER AARON J. SPC USA OIF 4 3 3
NEEL PHILLIP I 1LT USA OIF 4 20 3
COURTOIS MATTHEW R. SRA USAF OIF 4 18 3
CRAIG CLAY A. SSG USA OIF 4 11 4
RUBIO HERNANDEZ JOSE A. SPC USA OIF 4 9 1
CAMPOS ADRIAN M. AA USN OIF 4 10 4
ORDONEZ JULIO C. 1SG USA OIF 4 14 4
BOBB BRANDON K. PFC USA OIF 4 20 1
WOLF AARON M. SPC USA OIF 4 13 4
PAREDES JAVIER G. CPL USA OIF 4 2 1
PERALES JR. JAVIER LCPL USMC OIF 4 13 3
PEREZ ORLANDO A. SPC USA OIF 4 7 3
PICKARD HEATH K. SPC USA OIF 4 16 1
ALVAREZ CONRAD SGT USA OIF 4 7 2
ALVAREZ ADRIANA PFC USA OIF 4 19 1
OLGUIN RANDELL SGT USA OIF 4 3 4
WILSON MIGUEL A. SFC USA OIF 4 16 2
NORMAN MICHAEL A. CPT USA OIF 4 6 4
WEST CHRISTOPHER J. SPC USA OIF 4 7 1
BURRIS JEREMY W LCPL USMC OIF 4 20 2
BURKS PETER H. 2LT USA OIF 4 5 2
BURKETT DONALD A. SPC USA OIF 4 8 1
INMAN ROWDY J. CPT USA OIF 4 6 2
BROWN JASON L. SSG USA OIF 4 10 3
O'BRIEN WILLIAM D. CPL USA OIF 4 8 3
WILLIS TRACY C. SPC USA OIF 4 1 3
CUNNINGHAM TIMOTHY W. 1LT USA OIF 4 11 1
SMITHERMAN BRANDON W. CPL USA OIF 4 4 4
JOHNSON GEOFFREY G. SPC USA OIF 4 15 4
JEFFRIES GARY W. SSG USA OIF 4 6 3
RAY JEREMY E. 1LT USA OIF 4 6 1
MCINTOSH SCOTT A. CPL USA OIF 4 7 4
JACKSON DUSTIN C. SPC USA OIF 4 8 2
HOUSEAL MATTHEW MAJ USA OIF 4 17 3
MCLEAD GARRETT I. SGT USA OIF 4 1 1
HILBERT THOMAS L. SPC USA OIF 4 2 4
MEDLICOTT MATTHEW S. LCPL USMC OIF 4 1 2
JOHNSON RODNEY J. SPC USA OIF 4 1 4
MCCUNE SEAN P. PVT USA OIF 4 16 4
STONE MARK A. SGT USA OIF 4 11 2
LOZA CHRISTOPHER D. SGT USA OIF 4 16 2
SOTO JOSHUA W. SGT USA OIF 4 17 4
MARCEAUX JR. SIDNEY J. CH(C USA OIF 4 14 2
MASON ANTHONY L. SSG USA OIF 4 15 1
KELSEY SAMUEL E. SGT USA OIF 4 5 4
MCCLOUD CHRISTPHER M. PVT USA OIF 4 3 2
JORDAN RICHARD J. SSG USA OIF 4 19 3
MCCORMICK DAVID P. CPL USA OIF 4 11 3
STOCK JOHN C. SSGT USMC OIF 4 2 3
MILLEDGE JOSEPH B. SGT USA OIF 4 4 1
HAZLEWOOD JOSHUA L. SPC USA OIF 4 18 1
ESPINOZA BRADLEY SSG USA OIF 4 18 4
UNRUH GREGORY D. SGT USA OIF 4 8 4
MONSCHKE JUSTIN S. SFC USA OIF 4 4 3
EMARD JONATHAN D.A. SPC USA OIF 4 13 1
MORA OMAR L. SGT USA OIF 4 3 1
VALLEJO II ROBERT 1LT USA OIF 4 14 3
EDWARDS CORRY A. CWO USA OIF 4 15 2
MORRIS MATTHEW T. SPC USA OIF 4 9 4
DURBIN WESLEY R. SGT USA OIF 4 14 1
EZELL LAWRENCE D. SFC USA OIF 4 12 1
FERNANDEZ III REUBEN M. CPL USA OIF 4 15 3
MOLINA JOSHUA A. CPL USA OIF 4 9 3
HARTLEY JEFFERY L. SSG USA OIF 4 10 1
SAVAGE JOHN J. SGT USA OIF 4 16 3
GREEN QUINCY J. SPC USA OIF 4 12 4
GONZALEZ ALEX D. SPC USA OIF 4 12 3
GARRISON BENJAMIN J. SPC USA OIF 4 5 3
TOUSHA SHAUN P. SGT USA OIF 4 10 2
FRASER DAVID M. CPT USA OIF 4 20 4
FRANKLIN JERMAINE D. SPC USA OIF 4 5 1
LARA BRANDON T. LCPL USMC OIF 4 18 2
DUNCAN III THOMAS F. SPC USA OIF 4 13 2