Fallen Warriors Memorial | Houston Texas
Fallen Warriors Memorial | Houston Texas
Fallen Warriors of Texas Database

Honoring the Sacrifice of Texas Fallen

Last Name First Name Rank Service Operation Wall Row Name Number
RAMIREZ THALIA S CWO2 USA OEF 2 13 3
ROBERTS MICHAEL C. SPC USA OEF 2 6 1
RODRIGUEZ MARIO SGT USA OEF 1 21 4
GRANADO III ALEJANDRO SFC USA OEF 1 13 3
RODRIGUEZ JR. RODOLFO SGT USA OEF 2 6 3
RODRIQUEZ RODOLFO I. MAJ USAF OEF 1 9 3
GRACE KEITH E SPC USA OEF 2 17 4
GOYET MARK R. LCPL USMC OEF 2 4 3
GONZALEZ-GARZA RODRIGO SPC USA OEF 1 1 4
GONZALEZ JR. JAIME SGT USA OEF 1 9 1
ROUGHTON ANDREW J. SPC USA OEF 1 13 2
RUIZ CESAR B. SGT USMC OEF 1 17 1
GEORGE PHILLIP C. LCPL USMC OEF 1 4 3
GAUDET BRADLEY J. CWO2 USA OEF 2 3 3
GRIEMEL JARRETT P. SPC USA OEF 1 11 4
RIVERA PAUL A. SGT USA OEF 2 7 4
HANSEN JOHN E. SGT USA OEF 2 12 1
RANGEL CHRISTOPHER LCPL USMC OEF 1 19 3
HERNANDEZ III ALEX SPC USA OEF 2 10 4
HERNANDEZ DEREK LCPL USMC OEF 1 20 4
RAY CLOVIS T. 2LT USA OEF 2 9 3
HEREDIA EDGAR A. SSGT USMC OEF 1 8 4
RAYMUNDO MARIANO M PFC USA OEF 2 16 4
REEVES JASON A. SSG USA OEF 1 27 4
HEFNER SHAWN P. LCPL USA OEF 1 17 2
REIGOUX JOB M SSG USA OEF 2 16 3
REZA MATTHEW G. LCPL USMC OEF 1 11 2
HARRISON CALVIN B. SFC USA OEF 1 26 1
HARRIS JOSEPH G. PFC USA OEF 1 7 1
HARRIS DEVON J. PVT USA OEF 1 27 3
GARZA JR. ROGELIO R. SPC USA OEF 1 6 2
GARZA DAMIAN J. PFC USA OEF 1 4 1
RUSK COLTON W. PFC USMC OEF 1 28 1
SOLTERO OMAR SPC USA OEF 1 29 3
SPAULDING RILEY S. SPC USA OEF 2 2 3
SPITZER THOMAS Z SGT USMC OEF 2 19 1
DRAKE DAVID A. PFC USA OEF 2 7 1
STAATS CHRIS N. SSGT USA OEF 1 16 1
STAGGS AUSTIN G PFC USA OEF 2 14 3
DIETRICH JESSE W. PFC USA OEF 2 5 4
DIAZ ISAAC E. SPC USA OEF 1 3 3
STANLEY CODY R. LCPL USMC OEF 1 16 3
STEPHENS RILEY G. SFC USA OEF 2 14 2
DEL CASTILLO DIMITRI A. 1LT USA OEF 2 4 1
DE LA ROSA FERNANDO SGT USA OEF 1 16 4
DAVIS DAVID A. SGT USA OEF 1 15 4
SMITH JEREMY D. SSGT USMC OEF 2 1 2
ENDSLEY ZACHARY R. CPL USA OEF 1 7 2
SIMPSON MICHAEL H SSG USA OEF 2 15 3
SAENZ III JOSE L. SGT USMC OEF 1 24 3
GAMBLE GARRETT W. LCPL USMC OEF 1 19 2
GALVAN DANIEL L SGT USA OEF 1 3 1
SANCHEZ DANIEL R. SRA USAF OEF 1 25 4
SCHILLER PHILIP C.S. SPC USA OEF 2 9 4
SCHMIDT BENJAMIN W. LCPL USMC OEF 2 7 2
FLORES MICHAEL P. SSGT USAF OEF 1 21 3
FITTS KRYSTAL CPL USA OEF 2 11 3
SHANK MICHAEL A. SSG USA OEF 1 6 4
FARRIS JOSHUA R. SPC USA OEF 1 12 3
FARLEY BRANDON W. SSG USA OEF 1 9 4
FARIAS JOHN F. LCPL USMC OEF 2 4 2
FANKHAUSER JOSEPH H. SSGT USMC OEF 2 10 2
STEVENSON BENJAMIN A. MSG USA OEF 2 5 1
MENDOZA MATTHEW E. SGT USMC OEF 1 8 3
MALDONADO ALEXIS V. PFC USA OEF 1 25 1
MALDONADO PEDRO A. SPC USA OEF 1 27 1
MALDONADO JOSE L. LCPL USMC OEF 1 28 2
MADDOX ANTHONY R SGT USA OEF 2 17 3
LUNDY BRIAN K. HM2 USN OEF 2 6 2
MUNDEN RAYMOND J. SFC USA OEF 1 10 3
MURPHREY MICHAEL C. SSG USA OEF 1 15 2
LOSANO RAYMOND A1C USAF OEF 1 2 2
LOREDO EDWARDO SSG USA OEF 1 22 1
NAVARRO JUAN P SGT USA OEF 2 11 4
LOGAN JOSEPH D. CPL USMC OEF 2 9 1
LOEZA ROBERTO SSG USA OEF 2 11 2
LEWIS JOSEPH M. SPC USA OEF 1 17 3
MARTIN SHANE R. LCPL USMC OEF 1 23 3
MOODY WILLIAM R. SPC USA OEF 2 17 1
MATTOX JOHN A. PVT USA OEF 1 9 2
MEMON KASHIF M SSGT USA OEF 2 14 4
MEADOWS JOSHUA S. CAPT USMC OEF 1 15 1
MCNABB SHAWN H. SSG USA OEF 1 16 2
MILLS STEPHEN M. CPO USN OEF 2 5 2
MILLS JOSHUA M. SSG USA OEF 1 15 3
MITTLER SHAUN M. SGT USA OEF 1 22 4
MCDANIEL MECOLUS C. SSG USA OEF 1 30 1
MOLINA JACOB SGT USA OEF 2 4 4
MONDRAGON ENRIQUE SGT USA OEF 2 15 2
MONTENEGRO, JR JOSE L. WO1 USA OEF 2 13 2
MAYS CHAUNCY R. SSG USA OEF 1 29 4
MAY JR. KENNETH B. SGT USMC OEF 1 19 4
MONTOYA DIEGO M. PFC USA OEF 1 25 3
NEWMAN CLINTON T. SSG USA OEF 1 4 4
LEICHT JACOB C. CPL USMC OEF 1 20 3
NGUYEN TEVAN L. CPL USMC OEF 1 28 3
JONES PAYTON A. PFC USA OEF 2 9 2
PENA PAUL CPT USA OEF 1 18 3
JOHNSON JEFFERY W. CPL USMC OEF 1 20 1
PENA JR. ROGER P. SGT USA OEF 1 5 3
INFANTE JESSE SSG USA OEF 1 25 2
IBARRA JOSUE PFC USMC OEF 2 3 4
HUNT CLAY W. SGT USMC OEF 1 30 3
POWELL JOSHUA D. SGT USA OEF 2 3 2
PRICE III CHARLES L. MSG USA OEF 2 5 3
HOSKINS JAY M. SGT USMC OEF 1 14 1
HOLDER KYLE M. PFC USA OEF 1 27 2
HOLBROOK JASON E. CPT USA OEF 1 23 4
RAMIREZ JOEL A. PFC USA OEF 2 1 4
JUAREZ MARK D. LCPL USMC OEF 1 18 1
PAGAN BOBBY J. SPC USA OEF 1 18 4
OWENS JR. GREGORY SGT USA OEF 1 13 1
NOLEN JAMES M. SGT USA OEF 1 17 4
LANINGHAM IRA B. PFC USA OEF 1 28 4
NORRIS CODY R. PFC USA OEF 2 8 3
NUNEZ-RODRIGUEZ JOE A SSG USA OEF 2 16 2
NUNN ANTHONY M. PFC USA OEF 2 3 1
KRIPPNER ANDREW M. PVT USA OEF 2 2 4
NYLANDER NATHAN J. CAPT USAF OEF 2 2 2
KITOWSKI III CHARLES B. SGT USA OEF 1 8 1
OGDEN MATTHEW D. PFC USA OEF 1 11 3
OQUIN JAMES J. PFC USA OEF 1 23 2
KETTLE JEFFREY D SFC USA OEF 2 12 4
KERN KURT W. SPC USA OEF 2 8 4
OSBORNE JEROD H. SPC USA OEF 1 22 2
HIGGINS TANNER S. SGT USA OEF 2 10 1
CHISHOLM BENJAMEN G. PFC USA OEF 1 24 4
TORRES JUAN M. SPC USA OEF 1 2 4
TOTTEN ERIC W. CWO3 USA OEF 1 5 2
WIEKAMP JEFFERY S. SGT USA OEF 1 5 1
TRENT NELSON SFC USA OEF 2 15 1
CARDOZA KEVIN SPC USA OEF 2 16 1
AUSTIN ALAN J. PFC USA OEF 1 7 4
CANNON MARK R. PO3 USN OEF 1 8 2
TUCKER STEVEN C. CPL USA OEF 1 3 4
CABRERA DAVID E. LTC USA OEF 2 8 2
CASTRO JOHN P. SGT USA OEF 2 2 1
CATLETT MATTHEW R. SPC USA OEF 1 21 2
WILSON WADE D. SGT USMC OEF 2 10 3
CHAPMAN NATHAN R. SFC USA OEF 1 1 1
CHAPMAN JOHN A. TSGT USAF OEF 1 1 2
AMUNDSON JR. WILLIAM M. CPL USA OEF 1 3 2
BABINE TRAVIS T. LCPL USMC OEF 1 13 4
ANDRADE JOHN E. PFC USA OEF 1 24 2
CHANDLER CHRISTIAN J PFC USA OEF 2 18 4
ANDREWS DARRYN D. 2LT USA OEF 1 14 4
TODD, JR DAVID J SFC USA OEF 2 13 4
CAUGHMAN SEAN L. PO1 USN OEF 1 19 1
CABAN ERIC SSG USA OEF 1 5 4
WELCH III ROBERT F. 1LT USA OEF 1 30 4
BENITEZ CARLOS A. SGT USA OEF 1 26 3
BOWEN CLAYTON P. SSG USA OEF 1 14 2
BOSTICK JR. THOMAS G. MAJ USA OEF 1 7 3
BERTRAND CORY J. SPC USA OEF 1 10 1
BIELAMOWICZ MICHAEL G. SGT USA OEF 1 12 4
BORDER JEREMIE S SSG USA OEF 2 13 1
VILLARREAL JR. JORGE CPL USMC OEF 1 26 4
VIOLA ALEX A SSGT USA OEF 2 18 1
BOARD CODY A. PFC USA OEF 1 26 2
VELEZ ANDREW SPC USA OEF 1 6 1
BELL RUSSELL R 1SG USA OEF 2 12 2
VELASQUEZ JORGE L. PO2 USN OEF 2 11 1
UZENSKI NICHOLAS K. CPL USMC OEF 1 18 2
BURY BRANDON C. SGT USMC OEF 1 21 1
BALTAZAR JR. CHRISTOPHER S. LCPL USMC OEF 1 14 3
BURGESS BRYAN A. SSG USA OEF 1 30 2
BURGESS SCOTT H. SGT USA OEF 2 1 1
BEAUCHAMP CLAYTON R PO3 USA OEF 2 12 3
BROWN WILLIAM R. SFC USA OEF 1 6 3
BEDOY GENARO PFC USA OEF 2 14 1
VAZQUEZ RICHARD L SSGT USA OEF 2 18 2
VOSS MARK T CAPT USAF OEF 2 15 4
TAYLOR HOUSTON M. SSG USA OEF 2 7 3
AINSWORTH JESSE W. SSG USA OEF 1 22 3
WALKER LAURA M. 1LT USA OEF 1 4 2
DANYLUK KERRY SPC USA OEF 2 18 3
WREN CHARLES J. SGT USA OEF 2 1 3
CRAIG BRIAN T. SSG USA OEF 1 1 3
STOUT KYLE B. SGT USA OEF 1 24 1
CREAMER ZAINAH C. SGT USA OEF 1 29 2
TATE DARREN E. AO USN OEF 1 12 2
STRATTON II MARK E. LTCO USAF OEF 1 11 1
ZERMENO ANDRES 1LT USA OEF 2 6 4
DARROUGH JAMES M. SGT USA OEF 2 8 1
TAYLOR ARCHIE A. SSGT USMC OEF 1 10 4
WINTERS LESTON M. SGT USA OEF 1 23 1
COURCY PETER J. SPC USA OEF 1 10 2
CROSS PETER K. PFC USA OEF 1 12 1
WOOD ZARIAN A. HM3 USN OEF 1 20 2
ACEVES OMAR SGT USA OEF 1 29 1
TEAL J. MIKE SSGT USAF OEF 1 2 1
TAYLOR JOHN E. SFC USA OEF 1 2 3
ALT EMBER M SPC USA OEF 2 17 2
MILLER WILLIAM L. LCPL USMC OIF 1 29 4
WARD JOSHUA A. SGT USA OIF 4 17 1
OLGUIN RANDELL SGT USA OIF 4 3 4
MILLER ANTHONY S. PFC USA OIF 1 3 4
ZAPP THOMAS J. LCPL USMC OIF 1 27 2
O'BRIEN WILLIAM D. CPL USA OIF 4 8 3
WARFORD III WILLIAM T. CPL USA OIF 4 2 2
WATERBURY FORREST J. SPC USA OIF 3 17 4
NORWOOD BYRON W. SGT USMC OIF 1 29 1
WEGER MICHAEL S. SPC USA OIF 1 26 2
MINJARES JR. GILBERT PO1 USN OIF 3 16 2
MILLER RYAN A. LCPL USMC OIF 3 3 4
WALKER AARON J. SPC USA OIF 4 3 3
PEREZ ORLANDO A. SPC USA OIF 4 7 3
PERALEZ JR. JOHNNY J. SGT USA OIF 2 24 2
PERALES JR. JAVIER LCPL USMC OIF 4 13 3
WAFFORD MICHAEL B. LCPL USMC OIF 1 17 2
WAKEMAN DUSTIN S. SGT USA OIF 3 30 1
PELKEY MICHAEL J. CPT USA OIF 1 27 1
PATRIQUIN TRAVIS L. CPT USA OIF 3 9 3
PARKER JAMES D. PFC USA OIF 1 13 2
PAREDES JAVIER G. CPL USA OIF 4 2 1
ZAPATA MARK A. SPC USA OIF 1 22 2
MEZA BERRY K. SGT USA OIF 2 2 2
ORR CODY J. PFC USA OIF 1 12 4
WALLER RICHARD P. CPL USMC OIF 2 27 2
ORDONEZ JULIO C. 1SG USA OIF 4 14 4
ZIMMERMAN CHRISTOPHER M. SGT USMC OIF 3 4 2
MILLEDGE JOSEPH B. SGT USA OIF 4 4 1
WALTERS JR. GARY W. CPL USA OIF 2 10 2
PEREZ EMILY J.T. 2LT USA OIF 3 3 2
MINTZLAFF BRIAN L. SSG USA OIF 3 10 4
MORIN JR. STEVE SGT USA OIF 2 16 4
MULDOON JAMES P. SGT USA OIF 3 1 2
WOLF AARON M. SPC USA OIF 4 13 4
WILSON MIGUEL A. SFC USA OIF 4 16 2
METHVIN DANIEL K. SGT USA OIF 1 7 2
WORRELL MATTHEW W. MAJ USA OIF 2 28 3
WILLIS TRACY C. SPC USA OIF 4 1 3
MUTZ MITCHEL T. SGT USA OIF 3 8 2
WILLIAMS BENJAMIN D. SSGT USMC OIF 2 30 4
MOSTEIRO ALLEN SFC USA OIF 3 16 4
MOSS JR. WALTER M. TSGT USAF OIF 2 26 3
MOSS KEELAN L. SGT USA OIF 1 10 1
MORRIS MATTHEW T. SPC USA OIF 4 9 4
MORENO GERARDO SGT USA OIF 1 17 1
MORRIS STEPHEN L. LCPL USMC OIF 3 11 4
MORRIS JR. RICKY A. PFC USMC OIF 1 14 2
MORA OMAR L. SGT USA OIF 4 3 1
MOORE STUART W. PFC USA OIF 1 11 3
MORNINGSTAR CHRISTOPHER R. SSG USA OIF 2 25 2
MOORE H. "GARY" MAJ USA OIF 1 27 3
WRIGHT JAMES C. SPC USA OIF 1 8 2
NAHVI RUSSELL H. SPC USA OIF 2 18 4
NARVAEZ JOE A. SSG USA OIF 3 5 2
WEST CHRISTOPHER J. SPC USA OIF 4 7 1
MOLINA JOSHUA A. CPL USA OIF 4 9 3
NICHOLS JEFFREY F. SPC USA OIF 4 12 2
MOKRI YARI SPC USA OIF 3 9 4
NOLEN KYLE A. HN USN OIF 3 11 2
YEPSEN LUKE C. LCPL USMC OIF 3 10 2
NORMAN MICHAEL A. CPT USA OIF 4 6 4
NORQUIST JOSEPH C. SPC USA OIF 1 9 1
WINEGEART DANIEL W. SGT USA OIF 3 6 3
NGUYEN DAN H. CPL USA OIF 3 21 1
WEST KILE G. 1LT USA OIF 3 24 2
WHITE NATHAN D. LT USN OIF 1 3 1
NEAL JACOB H. CPL USMC OIF 3 14 1
MONSCHKE JUSTIN S. SFC USA OIF 4 4 3
WHITE STEVEN W. SGT USA OIF 1 7 4
WYATT STEPHEN E. PFC USA OIF 1 9 2
NEEL PHILLIP I 1LT USA OIF 4 20 3
WESTHUSING THEODORE S. COL USA OIF 2 11 4
YBARRA III HENRY SGT USA OIF 1 8 1
YOLKIN VIKTAR V. SPC USA OIF 2 4 1
RUBIO HERNANDEZ JOSE A. SPC USA OIF 4 9 1
SAVAGE JOHN J. SGT USA OIF 4 16 3
SCHOCKMEL COLLIN R. SPC USA OIF 3 13 3
SCHULZ CHRISTIAN C. SPC USA OIF 1 6 3
SEKULA DUSTIN M. PFC USMC OIF 1 15 4
TIJERINA JAMES R. SGT USMC OIF 3 16 1
SERRANO NAZARIO LCPL USMC OIF 2 7 4
SHAFFER JEFFREY P. SPC USA OIF 3 3 3
TERRAZAS MIGUEL LCPL USMC OIF 2 21 2
SHIPP DARRELL W. PFC USA OIF 3 15 2
SIMPSON JONATHAN J. SGT USMC OIF 3 6 2
SAUCEDA JR. OSCAR PVT USA OIF 3 22 4
SANTOS FERNANDO SSG USA OIF 3 29 2
SANDOVAL JR. LEROY PFC USMC OIF 1 15 1
TORREZ III ELIAS LCPL USMC OIF 1 17 4
TORRES MICHAEL S. LCPL USMC OIF 1 21 3
RUSSELL BLAKE H. CPT USA OIF 3 2 1
RUSSELL JOHN W. SGT USA OIF 1 10 3
TORRES DANIEL SGT USA OIF 2 8 1
SALINAS ERIC D. SPC USA OIF 3 29 1
SALTER RICHARD M. CWO4 USA OIF 2 24 1
SANCHEZ PAUL T. SGT USA OIF 3 13 2
SANCHEZ ALBERTO V. SSG USA OIF 3 1 1
SANDERS RYAN T. 1LT USA OIF 2 30 1
TAYLOR MICHAEL C. SGT USA OIF 2 22 4
SIMS SEAN P. CPT USA OIF 1 29 3
TANTON NICKOLAS A. PFC USA OIF 3 16 3
TAMEZ EDDIE D. SPC USA OIF 3 19 4
SPRINGER II LANCE C. SPC USA OIF 3 18 4
SWEGER FRANKLIN A. LCPL USMC OIF 2 2 1
STALVEY JOHN R. CPL USMC OIF 2 17 3
SWANSON TIMOTHY A. CPL USA OIF 3 15 3
SUELL JOSEPH D. SGT USA OIF 1 5 2
STEPHENS JOHN S. SFC USA OIF 3 18 1
STRONG JOHNNY R. LCPL USMC OIF 3 25 4
STOCK JOHN C. SSGT USMC OIF 4 2 3
SOTO DANNY R. SGT USA OIF 3 26 2
SOTO JOSHUA W. SGT USA OIF 4 17 4
SOTELO JR. TOMAS CPL USA OIF 1 5 4
SLAY RUSSELL L. SSGT USMC OIF 1 28 1
SMART ALBERT E. LTC USA OIF 2 11 3
SMITH RICHARD A. CPL USA OIF 3 12 4
SMITH AARON A. SGT USA OIF 3 4 1
SMITH BRIAN D. 2LT USA OIF 1 21 2
SMITHERMAN BRANDON W. CPL USA OIF 4 4 4
SNEED BRANDON K. SFC USA OIF 2 17 4
SOLORIO JUAN M. SSG USA OIF 2 9 3
TAPIA SAMUEL LCPL USMC OIF 2 23 2
SORIANO ARMANDO PFC USA OIF 1 13 4
STONE MARK A. SGT USA OIF 4 11 2
PEREZ STEPHEN J. LCPL USMC OIF 2 27 3
PUGH KENNETH I. SSG USA OIF 3 1 4
QUALLS LOUIS W. LCPL USMC OIF 1 30 1
RAIRDAN RHONALD D. LCPL USMC OIF 2 5 3
RAMIREZ REYES SGT USA OIF 2 30 3
RAMIREZ BENITO A. LCPL USMC OIF 2 29 1
RAMIREZ GENE SSGT USMC OIF 1 28 3
RAMIREZ CHRISTOPHER SGT USA OIF 1 19 1
VILLANUEVA JAVIER A. SPC USA OIF 2 21 4
VILLA JR. RUBEN J. SFC USA OIF 3 3 1
RANGEL RAY SSG USAF OIF 2 8 3
PUCKETT MATHEW D. LCPL USMC OIF 1 25 1
VILLAREAL-MATA JOHNNY CWO2 USA OIF 1 1 4
PRIEST TINA M. PFC USA OIF 2 25 4
PEREZ NICHOLAS LCPL USMC OIF 1 23 2
PEREZ HECTOR R. SSG USA OIF 1 7 1
PEREZ III JOSE A. SPC USA OIF 1 5 1
PICKARD HEATH K. SPC USA OIF 4 16 1
POINDEXTER JASON T. PFC USMC OIF 1 24 3
VOLKER ROBERT J. SPC USA OIF 3 11 1
POLLEY JR. LARRY E. SPC USA OIF 1 12 3
PONCE RUIZ LORENZO SGT USA OIF 2 18 1
VILLARREAL EMMANUEL LCPL USMC OIF 3 24 1
PRESTON AARON L. SPC USA OIF 3 12 1
VELEZ JOSE A. CPL USA OIF 1 29 2
RAY JEREMY E. 1LT USA OIF 4 6 1
RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH E. SSG USA OIF 2 7 2
TWITTY BOBBY L. LCPL USMC OIF 3 28 3
TROVILLION TYLER S. CPL USMC OIF 2 12 4
TROTTER JOHN B. SGT USA OIF 1 28 2
TRIBBLE BRETT L. SPC USA OIF 2 29 4
RODRIQUEZ VELASCO JUAN R. LCPL USMC OIF 2 3 1
ROMERO JOSHUA G. SPC USA OIF 3 21 4
ROSALES BENJAMIN S. CPL USMC OIF 3 5 3
TOUSHA SHAUN P. SGT USA OIF 4 10 2
ROZIER JONATHAN D. 1LT USA OIF 1 6 4
ROBERTSON MICHAEL T. SGT USA OIF 2 19 3
ULLOA JR. GEORGE M. SGT USMC OIF 3 2 2
ROARK TIMOTHY J. SSG USA OIF 2 17 1
VANDERTULIP JOSIAH H. SPC USA OIF 1 26 3
VALLES MELISSA SGT USA OIF 1 6 2
VALLEJO II ROBERT 1LT USA OIF 4 14 3
REYNOLDS JR. EDWARD C. SSG USA OIF 3 4 3
VALENTINE III DONALD E CPL USA OIF 3 28 1
VALDEZ JR. RUBEN LCPL USMC OIF 1 19 3
RICHARDSON WILLIAM D. SSGT USMC OIF 2 22 2
RICO ARIEL SGT USA OIF 1 10 4
UNRUH GREGORY D. SGT USA OIF 4 8 4
RIGGS WESLEY R. PFC USA OIF 2 11 2
RUBALCAVA ISELA SGT USA OIF 1 20 2
CAUGHMAN SEAN L. PO1 USN OIF 4 19 2
DALLAS JR. ERNEST W. SPC USA OIF 2 14 4
DANIEL JASON B. CPL USA OIF 2 27 4
DAS ERIC B. CAPT USAF OIF 1 4 1
DAVIS CHRIS SGT USA OIF 3 26 3
DAVIS MICHAEL W. CPL USA OIF 3 22 3
DELEON JR. LAURO G. SPC USA OIF 1 24 2
DERVISHI ERVIN PFC USA OIF 1 13 3
DEVORA GARCIA ISRAEL SGT USA OIF 2 26 4
DOMINO CHADRICK O. SGT USA OIF 3 25 1
DONES JACOB D. SGT USA OIF 2 19 1
DONICA DUSTIN R. CPL USA OIF 3 12 3
DRAKE CHAD H. SPC USA OIF 1 24 1
DUCKWORTH ERIC T. SSG USA OIF 4 4 2
DUERKSEN AMY A. PFC USA OIF 2 26 2
CUNNINGHAM TIMOTHY W. 1LT USA OIF 4 11 1
CUERVO REY D. PVT USA OIF 1 11 4
CEPEDA SR. AARON N. SGT USMC OIF 2 10 4
CISNEROS-ALVAREZ JULIO C. LCPL USMC OIF 2 2 3
COLE JR. TIMOTHY B. SSG USA OIF 3 25 3
COLLINS RYAN D. CPL USA OIF 3 22 2
COLLINS GARY L. SSG USA OIF 1 10 2
COLUNGA ZEFERINO E. SPC USA OIF 1 7 3
CONTRERAS PEDRO LCPL USMC OIF 1 21 1
COONS JAMES C. MSG USA OIF 1 6 1
COOPER TROY D. PVT USA OIF 3 9 2
COURTOIS MATTHEW R. SRA USAF OIF 4 18 3
COX JR. SIMON T. 1LT USA OIF 2 25 1
CRAIG CLAY A. SSG USA OIF 4 11 4
CRAVER JOHNNY K. 2LT USA OIF 3 6 1
CUELLAR BACILIO E. SGT USA OIF 3 24 4
DUNCAN III THOMAS F. SPC USA OIF 4 13 2
DUNIGAN JR. JOE L. SSG USA OIF 1 14 1
FERNANDEZ III REUBEN M. CPL USA OIF 4 15 3
FITE JOSEPH E. CPL USMC OIF 2 2 4
FLORES OMAR SSG USA OIF 3 1 3
FLORES JONATHAN R. LCPL USMC OIF 2 12 3
FOLKS JR. TOMMY I. SSG USA OIF 2 18 3
FOLMAR TIMOTHY S. SGT USMC OIF 1 25 4
FORD PHILIP C. SPC USA OIF 3 10 1
FORTENBERRY WESLEY C. CWO3 USA OIF 1 18 3
FRANKLIN JERMAINE D. SPC USA OIF 4 5 1
FRANTZ ROBERT L. PVT USA OIF 1 5 3
FRASER DAVID M. CPT USA OIF 4 20 4
FRY JOHN D. GYSG USMC OIF 2 26 1
FUNKHOUSER JAMES A. CPT USA OIF 2 29 3
GALVAN JOSE A. CPL USMC OIF 3 7 4
FERNANDEZ GEORGE A. MSG USA OIF 1 2 3
EZELL LAWRENCE D. SFC USA OIF 4 12 1
DUNN TERRENCE D. SSG USA OIF 3 15 4
DURBIN WESLEY R. SGT USA OIF 4 14 1
DURBIN JR. JERRY M. SSG USA OIF 2 24 4
EASON CARL A. SPC USA OIF 3 7 1
ECKHART WILLIAM C. SGT USA OIF 1 18 1
EDWARDS CORRY A. CWO USA OIF 4 15 2
EDWARDS WILLIAM L. SPC USA OIF 3 30 2
EGGERS KYLE A. SSG USA OIF 2 1 2
EMARD JONATHAN D.A. SPC USA OIF 4 13 1
ENGSTROM ANDREW T. PFC USA OIF 3 27 2
ESPARZA-GUTIERREZ ANALAURA PFC USA OIF 1 8 4
ESPINOZA BRADLEY SSG USA OIF 4 18 4
ESTRELLA-SOTO RUBEN PVT USA OIF 1 1 2
EVERETT CHRISTOPHER L. SSG USA OIF 2 16 1
GARCES TOMAS SPC USA OIF 1 23 4
CASTRO ROLAND L. SSG USA OIF 1 12 2
ADAIR JAMES L. SPC USA OIF 3 27 1
ARRIAGA RICHARD SPC USA OIF 1 8 3
ARSIAGA ROBERT R. SPC USA OIF 1 16 1
ASTON TREVOR D. LCPL USMC OIF 2 9 1
AUSTIN AARON C. LCPL USMC OIF 1 19 4
BABBITT TRAVIS A. SPC USA OIF 1 27 4
BABCOCK IV HOWARD E. IT1 USN OIF 2 18 2
BALES CHAD E. PFC USMC OIF 1 3 2
BALINT JR. PAUL PFC USA OIF 3 10 3
BARRERA MICHAEL P. SSG USA OIF 1 9 4
BARTA JOHN CPL USA OIF 3 11 3
BATTLES SR. MICHAEL SFC USA OIF 1 26 4
BERG RYAN R. PFC USA OIF 3 13 1
BERRY SEAN B. SSG USA OIF 2 17 2
BEVEL RAY M. CPL USA OIF 3 19 3
ARNOLD ANDREW T. CWO2 USMC OIF 1 4 2
ARIZOLA JR. ROBERTO SGT USA OIF 2 12 1
AGUILAR JR. ANDRES CPL USMC OIF 2 27 1
AGUIRRE ANTHONY LCPL USMC OIF 3 17 2
AGUIRRE NATHANIEL A. SPC USA OIF 3 6 4
ALANIZ PAUL C. CAPT USMC OIF 2 6 1
ALDRICH NICKALOUS N. LCPL USMC OIF 1 23 1
ALEXANDER JR. GEORGE T. SSG USA OIF 2 19 2
ALLMON JEREMY O. SPC USA OIF 2 8 2
ALLTON ERIC L. CPT USA OIF 1 26 1
ALONZO JOSHUA C. LCPL USMC OIF 3 8 3
ALVAREZ ADRIANA PFC USA OIF 4 19 1
ALVAREZ CONRAD SGT USA OIF 4 7 2
AMAYA DANIEL R. CPL USMC OIF 1 18 4
ANDERSON DANNY L. PFC USA OIF 2 9 2
ANGUIANO EDWARD J. SPC USA OIF 1 2 1
BISHOP RYAN A. SPC USA OIF 3 19 2
BLANCO-CALDAS ERNESTO M. CPT USA OIF 1 12 1
BURKS PETER H. 2LT USA OIF 4 5 2
BURRIS JEREMY W LCPL USMC OIF 4 20 2
BUTLER RHETT A. CPL USA OIF 3 28 2
BYLER WILLIAM J. SPC USA OIF 2 19 4
CALDERON JR. JUAN SGT USMC OIF 1 21 4
CAMPOS ADRIAN M. AA USN OIF 4 10 4
CAMPOS JUAN F. SSG USA OIF 3 25 2
CANDELO STEVEN I. CPL USA OIF 4 9 2
CANNING WESLEY J. LCPL USMC OIF 1 28 4
CARBALLO ADOLFO C. SPC USA OIF 1 18 2
CARRILLO JR. RAFAEL A. SPC USA OIF 2 14 1
CASPER JAMES A. LCPL USMC OIF 1 14 4
CASTILLO MARIO A. LCPL USMC OIF 2 12 2
CASTLE SAMUEL T. SSG USA OIF 2 11 1
BURKETT DONALD A. SPC USA OIF 4 8 1
BURK TAYLOR J. SPC USA OIF 2 7 1
BLOCK KAMISHA J. SPC USA OIF 3 30 4
BOATRIGHT MICHAEL L. SGT USA OIF 2 1 1
BOBB BRANDON K. PFC USA OIF 4 20 1
BOLDING TODD J. LCPL USMC OIF 1 20 4
BONILLA ORLANDO A. CPT USA OIF 2 7 3
BOONE CLARENCE E. CWO4 USA OIF 1 11 1
BOREA RUSSELL P. SFC USA OIF 3 13 4
BRADFIELD JR. HOBY F. SPC USA OIF 2 14 2
BRADSHAW ANTHONY M. CPL USA OIF 3 20 4
BRISKY DUSTIN R. SPC USA OIF 3 26 1
BRITT BENJAMIN T. 1LT USA OIF 2 23 4
BROWN JASON L. SSG USA OIF 4 10 3
BROWN DOMINIC C. LCPL USMC OIF 1 24 4
BUFORD TRAVIS W. PFC USA OIF 3 17 1
CASTLEBERRY JR. ROGER D. LCPL USMC OIF 2 15 1
JORDAN RICHARD J. SSG USA OIF 4 19 3
LANZARIN JOSE A. SSG USA OIF 3 5 1
LARA BRANDON T. LCPL USMC OIF 4 18 2
LARSON JR. SCOTT Q. SPC USA OIF 1 16 4
LATIMER AARON P. SPC USA OIF 2 28 2
LEDESMA RENE SSG USA OIF 1 20 3
LEDSOME MICHAEL C. CPL USMC OIF 3 8 4
LEIJA HECTOR SSG USA OIF 3 15 1
LEON-PEREZ JESUS A. PFC USA OIF 2 4 3
LLOYD MICHAEL C. SSG USA OIF 3 2 4
LONG BRADEN J. SPC USA OIF 3 29 3
LONGORIA JOHN M. CPL USMC OIF 2 20 3
LOPEZ HILARIO F. LCPL USMC OIF 2 1 4
LOPEZ JR. JUAN M. PFC USA OIF 3 30 3
LOZA CHRISTOPHER D. SGT USA OIF 4 16 2
LAFOREST MATHEW P. CPL USA OIF 3 23 2
LAFLEUR JASON K. CPL USA OIF 3 29 4
JORDAN PHILLIP A. SSGT USMC OIF 1 2 2
JOSHUA JR. RON J. PFC USA OIF 3 27 4
KARR JR. MICHAEL G. SPC USA OIF 1 15 3
KATHIRIA HATIM S. SPC USA OIF 2 15 2
KELSEY SAMUEL E. SGT USA OIF 4 5 4
KENNEDY BRIAN M. CPL USMC OIF 1 1 1
KESINGER JAMES C. SPC USA OIF 2 23 1
KIEHL JAMES M. SPC USA OIF 1 1 3
KILPATRICK CHRISTOPHER R. PFC USA OIF 2 13 2
KIMBLE DEXTER S. SSGT USMC OIF 2 6 4
KOLDA ZACHARY A. CPL USMC OIF 1 30 4
KOSTERS CORY C. PFC USA OIF 3 17 3
KRUGER ERIC J. LTC USA OIF 3 7 3
KUBIK BRIAN J. PFC USA OIF 3 2 3
LUDLAM JASON C. PFC USA OIF 1 14 3
LUGO JACOB R. LCPL USMC OIF 1 22 4
LYERLY SEAN E. CPT USA OIF 3 14 3
MCCLOUD CHRISTPHER M. PVT USA OIF 4 3 2
MCCORMICK DAVID P. CPL USA OIF 4 11 3
MCCRACKIN CHRISTOPHER M. LCPL USMC OIF 2 20 2
MCCUNE SEAN P. PVT USA OIF 4 16 4
MCDOWELL ROBERT M. SGT USA OIF 3 19 1
MCELROY BRIAN SSG USAF OIF 2 24 3
MCINTOSH SCOTT A. CPL USA OIF 4 7 4
MCKINNEY JEFFREY R. 1SG USA OIF 3 27 3
MCLEAD GARRETT I. SGT USA OIF 4 1 1
MCRAE JAMES H. CPL USMC OIF 3 28 4
MEDELLIN JESUS M. A. CPL USMC OIF 1 3 3
MEDLICOTT MATTHEW S. LCPL USMC OIF 4 1 2
MEEUWSEN WILLIAM B. SGT USA OIF 2 21 3
MENCHACA KRISTIAN PVT USA OIF 2 30 2
MCCAULEY RYAN M. PFC USA OIF 1 23 3
MCCANTS MARQUIS J. SPC USA OIF 3 22 1
MACIEL FRED L. LCPL USMC OIF 2 5 2
MACK KENNETH N. MSGT USMC OIF 3 20 3
MACRUM ROBERT D. SA USN OIF 2 16 2
MALONE JIMY M. SGT USA OIF 3 26 4
MARCEAUX JR. SIDNEY J. CH(C USA OIF 4 14 2
MARIN JR. JAVIER SGT USA OIF 2 4 2
MARIOTTI KEITH R. CWO4 USA OIF 2 13 3
MARKHAM JONATHAN A. CPL USA OIF 3 24 3
MARTINEZ FRANCISCO G. SPC USA OIF 2 9 4
MARTINEZ ROBERT A. LCPL USMC OIF 2 22 3
MARTINEZ III ANSELMO SGT USA OIF 3 21 3
MASON ANTHONY L. SSG USA OIF 4 15 1
MASON JOHNNIE V. SSG USA OIF 2 23 3
MATULA MATTHEW E. CPL USMC OIF 1 17 3
MENDOZA, JR. RAMON J. MAJ USMC OIF 2 20 1
JONES III ROY L. PFC USA OIF 3 21 2
GARCIA J. ADAN CPL USA OIF 2 29 2
GREEN RYAN P. SGT USA OIF 3 18 3
GREEN JEFFREY G. CPL USMC OIF 1 20 1
GUERECA JR. JOSE SGT USA OIF 1 30 3
GUERRERO MARIEO SPC USA OIF 3 18 2
GUYTON LARRY I. PFC USA OIF 3 20 2
HARRINGTON FOSTER L. SGT USMC OIF 1 25 2
HARRIS ADAM J. PFC USA OIF 1 25 3
HARTLEY JEFFERY L. SSG USA OIF 4 10 1
HASSE DONALD J. SGT USA OIF 2 22 1
HAZLEWOOD JOSHUA L. SPC USA OIF 4 18 1
HENDERSON MILES P. CWO2 USA OIF 3 8 1
HENSON CLAYTON W. PFC USA OIF 1 19 2
HERLEM BRYANT A. SSG USA OIF 2 28 1
HERNANDEZ TONY L. LCPL USMC OIF 2 6 3
GREEN QUINCY J. SPC USA OIF 4 12 4
GRANT BRIAN K. PVT USA OIF 1 30 2
GARCIA ANTHONY R. CPT USA OIF 2 25 3
GARRISON BENJAMIN J. SPC USA OIF 4 5 3
GARZA ISRAEL SPC USA OIF 1 16 2
GARZA JOE J. 1SG USA OIF 1 4 4
GARZA JUAN G. PFC USA OIF 1 4 3
GERTSON CLINTON R. SPC USA OIF 2 8 4
GIBBS TODD C. SFC USA OIF 2 1 3
GILL STEVEN P. CPL USMC OIF 2 14 3
GIVEN NATHANIEL A. PFC USA OIF 3 12 2
GOLDMAN SHANE L. LCPL USMC OIF 1 16 3
GONZALEZ ALEX D. SPC USA OIF 4 12 3
GORDON LYLE L. CAPT USMC OIF 2 6 2
GRAHAM SHAWN A. SGT USA OIF 2 16 3
GRAHAM LANCE T. LCPL USMC OIF 2 10 3
HEWETT THOMAS J. PFC USA OIF 3 5 4
HICKS JR. GLENN D. SGT USA OIF 3 20 1
HUFSTEDLER DOYLE M. 1LT USA OIF 1 15 2
HUSTON SETH LCPL USMC OIF 1 22 3
HUTCHINSON RAY J. PFC USA OIF 1 11 2
INMAN ROWDY J. CPT USA OIF 4 6 2
JACKSON DUSTIN C. SPC USA OIF 4 8 2
JAFARKHANI-TORSHIZI JR. SAEED LCPL USMC OIF 2 5 1
JAMAR SCOTT CWO2 USA OIF 1 2 4
JAURIGUE MICHAEL J. CPL USA OIF 3 23 3
JAYNES ALLEN B. PFC USA OIF 3 14 2
JEFFRIES GARY W. SSG USA OIF 4 6 3
JERAK IVICA MSG USA OIF 2 15 3
JOHNSON GEOFFREY G. SPC USA OIF 4 15 4
JOHNSON RODNEY J. SPC USA OIF 4 1 4
JOHNSON JOHN P. SPC USA OIF 1 9 3
HUDSON AARON M. PFC USA OIF 2 10 1
HOUSEAL MATTHEW MAJ USA OIF 4 17 3
HIGDON KRISTOPHER A. SSG USA OIF 3 23 1
HILBERT THOMAS L. SPC USA OIF 4 2 4
HINTON DOMINIC J. SPC USA OIF 2 21 1
HOLLAND DANIEL E. LTC USA OIF 2 28 4
HOLLER LUKE B. LCPL USMC OIF 3 7 2
JOHNSTON GARY S. SGT USMC OIF 3 14 4
HOLLOWAY MATTHEW W. LCPL USMC OIF 2 3 2
HOLTER III PAUL C. CPL USMC OIF 2 3 3
HOUGHTON ANDREW R. CPT USA OIF 1 22 1
HORRIGAN ROBERT M. MSG USA OIF 2 13 1
HORNBECK KELLY L. MSG USA OIF 1 13 1
GONZALES ESAU S.A. SSG USA OND 1 1 1
VINCENT DUSTIN D. 1LT USA OND 1 2 4
HINKLEY WESLEY J. MAJ USA OND 1 1 3
OWENS COREY C. A1C USAF OND 1 1 2
ENGLAND MATTHEW J PFC USA OND 1 3 1
BELLARD NICHOLAS P. SSG USA OND 1 1 4
SEWELL GLENN M. SGT USA OND 1 2 1
TALAMANTEZ STEVEN SGT USA OND 1 2 2
ALTAMIRANO ESTEVAN SSG USA OND 1 2 3